Samtliga segrare

År

Män Förening/Ort Tid   Kvinnor Förening/Ort Tid
1984 Torbjörn Widström IFK Nora 29,21 Anethe Svensson IFK Nora 34,35
1985 Torbjörn Widström IFK Nora 27,25 Ulrika Andersson Nora VSK 32,05
1986 Torbjörn Widström IFK Nora 27,23 Inga kvinnliga deltagare detta år
1987 Erik Andersson Nora Alpin 25,43 Mona-Lisa Henrysson Nora 43,04
1988 Anders Lövgren OK Milan 26,17 Ulrika Carlsson Nora SS 29,24
1989 Torbjörn Widström IFK Nora 27,19 Ulrika Carlsson Nora SS 33,07
1990

Inget arrangemang

 
1991 Mikael Svennberg Örebro 25,59 Ulrika Carlsson Nora SS 31,53
1992 Urban Jacobsson Kvismaredalens IF 25,00 Joanna Carlsson Nora SS 32,34
1993 Christer Öholm Bygg Jan Örebro 24,03 Britta Viktorsson Örebro 32,21
1994 Christer Öholm Örebro 24,24 Anja Novak Nora 29,41
1995 Torbjörn Widström IFK Nora 26,30 Lotta Nilsson Nora 30,14
1996 Per-Erik Fareid IFK Nora 26,46 Inga kvinnliga deltagare detta år
1997 Per Johansson Örebro AIK 24,49 Matilda Thorsson Tullinge SK 32,18
1998 Per Johansson Örebro AIK 24,38 Mariana Borkowski Lindesberg 33,53
1999 Per Johansson Örebro AIK 25,11 Karin Neiman Nora 30,51
2000 Jim Asprou Hallsbergs SK 27,16 Gabi Jönsson Kumla 28,20
2001 Mattias Folkesson Örebro AIK 24,24 Gabi Jönsson Kumla 27,29
2002 Martin Pettersson Örebro AIK 24,59 Gabi Jönsson Kumla 27,49
2003 Johan Röjler T. Norra Cykel&Motor 23,42   Gabi Jönsson Örebro AIK 27,15
2004 Klas Larsson OK Milan 26,26   Camilla Tenor Solna 34,43
2005 Daniel Persson Örebro AIK 24,12   Gabi jönsson Örebro AIK 28,05
2006 Daniel Persson Örebro AIK 22,36   Christina Ryngevall IFK Nora Långlöpning 30,16
2007 Sebastian Johansson Ås Triathlon Team 23,38   Lotta Nilsson Björnstigen, Nora 27,11
2008 Fredrik Härdfeldt Örebro AIK 23,49   Lotta Nilsson Björnstigen, Nora 26,12
2009 Mikael Kleberg Örebro AIK 23,49   Kia Lagerkvist Karlslunds IF 29,20
2010 Fredrik Härdfeldt Örebro AIK 23,25   Caroline Israelsson Nora 29,29
2011 Fredrik Härdfeldt Örebro AIK 22,57   Christina Ryngevall IFK Nora Långlöpning 28,18
2012 Sebastian Johansson Motala Triathlonklubb 22,38   Frida Sjöström Team Gymgrossisten 29,13
2013 Simon Undemar N.a Husby tjuvfiskeför. 23,59   Therese Carlsson Örebro AIK 28,17
2014 Per Sjögren Löpex Sport 23,47   Olivia Hansson Garphyttans IF 29,28
2015 Andreas Peterson/Yngström Örebro AIK 23,49   Therese Carlsson Örebro AIK 27,18
2016 Andreas Yngström Örebro AIK 24,02   Therese Carlsson Örebro AIK 27,27
2017 Oskar Larsson Örebro AIK 24,43   Anna Kero Karlslunds IF 29,57