Uppdaterad 2017-03-16
Startlista Nora Marathon 2017-03-18
Helmarathon | ||
Män | ||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort |
444 | Christoffer Smed -90 | Örebro |
445 | Niclas Dia -64 | Rolls-Royce IF |
446 | Sigvard Koplimäe -50 | Vattudalens LDK |
447 | Marc Karlsson -75 | Garphyttan |
448 | Lars-Åke Kvist -74 | Örebro AIK |
449 | Per Carlsson -70 | Mariestads AIF |
450 | Owe Gustavsson -56 | Apladalens LK |
451 | Anders Hidefjäll -40 | Västerås LK |
452 | Bengt Lindgren -47 | Vallentuna FK |
453 | Peter Zahn -63 | Huddinge |
454 | Peter Nylund -78 | Örebro |
455 | Lennart Skoog -46 | Stenungsunds OK |
456 | Rodney Hundermark -69 | IFK Nora |
457 | Torbjörn Sjölander -61 | Örebro AIK |
458 | Per-Johan Lindberg -54 | Timanshyttan |
459 | Kent Åke Eriksson -58 | Arvika LK |
460 | Joel Björk-Werner -82 | IK Sturehov |
461 | Fredrik Hartman -68 | Örebro AIK |
462 | Magnus Liljerås -68 | Östansjö SK |
463 | David Åhman -77 | IF Linnéa |
464 | Peter Törnqvist -69 | Östansjö SK |
465 | Marcus Gustafsson -? | Flyers |
466 | Peter Berglez -73 | IF Start |
467 | Christer Bergström -52 | Motala |
468 | Tommy Sundberg -74 | Hällefors LK |
469 | Magnus Mossberg -71 | Kopparbergs IF |
470 | Mathias Johansen -71 | Örebro |
471 | Åke Palmqvist -46 | IK Akele |
472 | Peter Welander -75 | Örebro AIK |
473 | Anders Karlsson -81 | Svillinge IF |
Kvinnor | ||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort |
499 | Gunilla Axelsson -88 | Borlänge LK |
498 | Märta Sjölander -63 | Örebro AIK |
497 | Bibben Nordblom -91 | Puppy TS |
496 | Miah Lillvall -80 | IF Linnéa |
495 | Sofia Kay -76 | LK TV88 |
494 | Gitte Enander -76 | SPIF Triathlon |
493 | Emma Ardland -74 | Örebro AIK |
492 | Annika Askengren Berg -60 | LK TV88 |
Halvmarathon | ||
Män | ||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort |
201 |
Jörgen Laestadius -72 |
Örebro AIK |
202 | Stig-Erik Strömberg -55 | Storådalens SK |
203 | Tord Blücher -58 | Storådalens SK |
204 | Tommy Andersson -67 | Fors IK |
205 | Carl Johan Thysell -68 | Örebro AIK |
206 | Mattias Olofsson -70 | Lindecyklisterna |
207 | Mikael Andersson -71 | Vimmerby |
208 | Tommy Persson -70 | Storådalens SK |
209 | Fredrik Johnsen -79 | Storådalens SK |
210 | Emil Josefsson -74 | Kumla |
211 | Alf Tumble -78 | IF Linnea |
212 | Daniel Fornell -80 | Norra Dylta |
213 | Michael Schweidenbach -66 | Lars-Erikz |
214 | Rolf Krigsman -62 | Räddningstjänstens IF, Nora |
215 | Lars Wikberg -84 | Lindecyklisterna |
216 | Kent Johansson -68 | Östansjö SK |
217 | Martin Belak -80 | Stockholm |
218 | Pär Englund -77 | Wedevågs IF |
219 | Daniel Bjurhamn -68 | IK NocOut.se |
220 | Håkan Adolfsson -81 | SISU Forshaga |
221 | Peter Andersson -69 | Nora |
222 | Jan Olsson -70 | Futten, Karlstad |
223 | Joacim Nilsson -73 | IFK Nora |
Kvinnor | ||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort |
251 | Carina Yngström -64 | Storådalens SK |
252 | Charlotta Nilsson -65 | IFK Nora |
253 | Anna Hellström -87 | Stockholm |
254 | Ulrica Evertsson -70 | Lillkyrka IF |
255 | Susanne Felldin -71 | Kumla SF |
256 | Maria Eriksson -76 | IF Start |
257 | Marie Dasler -68 | IF Start |
258 | Lotta Jedselius -58 | Team Halta Lotta |
259 | Jenny Sahlen -78 | Team Halta Lotta |
260 | Kerstin Liljerås -67 | Östansjö SK |
Kvartsmarathon | ||
Män | ||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort |
103 |
Rasmus Sundström -04 | Gäddskär LF, Eskilstuna |
104 |
Eric Malm -49 | IFK Nora |
105 |
Nisse Nordblom -64 | Nora |
106 | Erik Löfmarck -74 | Nora |
107 | Mohamed Hassan -99 | IF Start |
108 | Arne Evertsson -41 | Storådalens SK |
109 | Nicklas Gryth -73 | Born |
110 | Mustafa Karimi -99 | Nora |
Kvinnor | ||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort |
131 | Åsa Lindström -70 | Lars-Erikz |
132 | Johanna Larsson -92 | Örebro |
x | x | x |