Uppdaterad 2016-09-09
Nu finns samtliga föranmälda löpare
med på startlistan.
Startlista Norasjön Runt 2016-09-10
Tävlingsklass Män | |||||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort | Född | Klass |
VDM/ Cupen |
1 | x | x | x | x | x |
2 | Rickard Wirén | Örebro AIK | 1978 | M 35 | Ja |
3 | Ingvar Skoglund | Östansjö SK | 1973 | M 40 | Ja |
4 | Per Carlsson | IF Linnéa löpning | 1970 | M 45 | --- |
5 | Erik Andersson | Storådalens SK | 1978 | M 35 | Ja |
6 | Ulf Carlson | IFK Nora | 1967 | M 45 | Ja |
7 | Henrik Lyly | Örebro AIK | 1974 | M 40 | Ja |
8 | Lars-Åke Kvist | Örebro AIK | 1974 | M 40 | Ja |
9 | Kent Johansson | Östansjö SK | 1968 | M 45 | Ja |
10 | Peter Sparrow | Örebro AIK | 1968 | M 45 | Ja |
11 | Mats Franzén | Östansjö SK | 1965 | M 50 | Ja |
12 | Stefan Skytt | Östansjö SK | 1963 | M 50 | Ja |
13 | Mattias Sevesson | Östansjö SK | 1973 | M 40 | Ja |
14 | Andreas Österlund | Örebro AIK | 1971 | M 45 | Ja |
15 | Dag Rydén | Östansjö SK | 1953 | M 60 | Ja |
16 | Fredrick Johnsen | Storådalens SK | 1979 | M 35 | Ja |
17 | Rodney Hundermark | IFK Nora | 1969 | M 45 | Ja |
18 | Tommy Andersson | IK Spring Väst | 1948 | M 65 | --- |
19 | Johan Wahlstedt | IFK Nora | 1964 | M 50 | Ja |
20 | Matias Dahlin | Storådalens SK | 1983 | Sen | Cupen |
21 | Rickard Bäck | Åsbro GoIF | 1977 | M 35 | Ja |
22 | Magnus Liljerås | Östansjö SK | 1968 | M 45 | Ja |
23 | Johan Ingjald | IF Start | 1987 | Sen | Cupen |
24 | Conrad Granath | IF Start | 1978 | M 35 | Ja |
25 | Per Arvidsson | IF Start | 1986 | Sen | Cupen |
26 | Meles Jorjo | IF Start | 1999 | Jun | Cupen |
27 | Eric Malm | IFK Nora | 1949 | M 65 | Ja |
28 | Heshlu Andameriem | IF Start | 1997 | Jun | Cupen |
29 | Peter Berglez | IF Start | 1973 | M 40 | Ja |
30 | Niclas Forsling | IF Start | 1971 | M 45 | Ja |
31 | Sivert Lignell | IF Start | 1953 | M 60 | Ja |
32 | Bengt Nilsson | Östansjö SK | 1949 | M 65 | Ja |
33 | Sören Forsberg | IF Start | 1963 | M 50 | Ja |
34 | Sven Nilsson | IF Start | 1958 | M 55 | Ja |
35 | Peter Comét | IFK Nora | 1956 | M 60 | Ja |
36 | Mattias Nilsson | IF Start | 1971 | M 45 | Ja |
37 | Jonas Svensson | IF Start | 1978 | M 35 | Ja |
38 | Jonas Janegren | IF Start | 1979 | M 35 | Ja |
39 | Jonny Larsson | Laxå OK | 1961 | M 55 | Ja |
40 | Stig Jonsson | Laxå OK | 1962 | M 50 | Ja |
41 | Johan Gunnarsson | Glanshammars IF | 1972 | M 40 | Ja |
42 | Anders Malmstigen | Glanshammars IF | 1962 | M 50 | Ja |
43 | Henrik Eknor | Örebro AIK | 1983 | Sen | Cupen |
44 | Peter Törnqvist | Östansjö SK | 1969 | M 45 | Ja |
45 | Åke Mossberg | IFK Nora | 1950 | M 65 | Ja |
46 | Sture Bodare | Glanshammars IF | 1944 | M 70 | Ja |
47 | Thomas Chaillou | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1985 | Sen | --- |
48 | Björn Evertsson | Storådalens SK | 1987 | Sen | Cupen |
49 | Hans Persson | Glanshammars IF | 1966 | M 50 | Ja |
50 | Benny Landegren | Runacademy IF | 1951 | M 65 | --- |
51 | Andrew Lowry | Örebro AIK | 1979 | M 35 | Ja |
52 | Arne Evertsson | Storådalens SK | 1941 | M 75 | Ja |
53 | Björn Porserud | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1947 | M 65 | --- |
54 | Lars Karlsson | Östansjö SK | 1964 | M 50 | Ja |
55 | Robert Larsson | Örebro AIK | 1986 | Sen | Cupen |
56 | Erik Åkerling | Örebro AIK | 1985 | Sen | Cupen |
57 | Andreas Yngström | Örebro AIK | 1989 | Sen | Cupen |
58 | Per-Erik Lundin | Wedevåg IF | 1974 | M 40 | Ja |
59 | Dan Bäck | Kumla SF | 1975 | M 40 | Ja |
60 | Niall O`Hanlon | IK Akele | 1969 | M 45 | --- |
61 | Mikael Edberger | Örebro AIK | 1970 | M 45 | Ja |
62 | Göran Rasberg | Örebro AIK | 1953 | M 60 | Ja |
63 | Gösta Carlsson | KFUM Örebro | 1944 | M 70 | Ja |
64 | Anders Edlund | Östansjö SK | 1964 | M 50 | Ja |
65 | Peter Nilsson | Hässelby SK | 1992 | Sen | --- |
66 | Patrik Nilvér | LK Gränslöst | 1983 | Sen | Cupen |
67 | Håkan Erhardsson | Örebro AIK | 1968 | M 45 | Ja |
68 | Anders Johansson | Kvismaredalens IF | 1972 | M 40 | Ja |
69 | Roger Elimä | Örebro AIK | 1978 | M 35 | Ja |
70 | Magnus Mossberg | Kopparbergs IF | 1971 | M 45 | Ja |
71 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF | 1969 | M 45 | Ja |
72 | Mikael Pihel | Åsbro GoIF | 1973 | M 40 | Ja |
73 | Ulf Hallmén | Hagaby GoIF | 1968 | M 45 | Ja |
74 | Tomas Börjel | Hjulsjö LK | 1961 | M 55 | Ja |
75 | Ove Karasiak | Åsbro GoIF | 1953 | M 60 | Ja |
76 | Amanjeet Sandhu | Åsbro GoIF | 1963 | M 50 | Ja |
77 | Tommy Persson | Storådalens SK | 1970 | M 45 | Ja |
78 | Sven-Olof Dahlgren | Kopparbergs IF | 1944 | M 70 | Ja |
79 | Mattias Folkesson | Örebro AIK | 1972 | M 40 | Ja |
80 | Jonas Olsson | Örebro AIK | 1975 | M 40 | Ja |
81 | Björn Robinson | Karlskoga Löp- och Cykelklubb | 1965 | M 50 | --- |
82 | Mikael Strussenfelt | Karlskoga Löp- och Cykelklubb | 1962 | M 50 | --- |
Tävlingsklass Kvinnor | |||||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort | Född | Klass |
VDM/ Cupen |
201 | Mikaela Kemppi | Örebro AIK | 1973 | K 40 | Ja |
202 | Annica Hessler | Östansjö SK | 1956 | K 60 | Ja |
203 | Carina Wahlström | Östansjö SK | 1961 | K 55 | Ja |
204 | Hanna Fridhamre | IFK Nora | 1977 | K 35 | Ja |
205 | Tanja Halme | Östansjö SK | 1962 | K 50 | Ja |
206 | Maria Skoglund | Östansjö SK | 1977 | K 35 | Ja |
207 | Carin Calleberg | Örebro AIK | 1970 | K 45 | Ja |
208 | Carina Yngström | Storådalens SK | 1964 | K 50 | Ja |
209 | Elin Larsson | IFK Nora | 1979 | K 35 | Ja |
210 | Anna Pettersson | IF Start | 1970 | K 45 | Ja |
211 | Susanna Hellsten | IF Start | 1971 | K 45 | Ja |
212 | Maria Ekström | IF Start | 1977 | K 35 | Ja |
213 | Anna Nilsson | IF Start | 1971 | K 45 | Ja |
214 | Maria Eriksson | IF Start | 1976 | K 40 | Ja |
215 | Pansy Ståhl | IF Start | 1972 | K 40 | Ja |
216 | Rose Marie Enmalm | IF Start | 1954 | K 60 | Ja |
217 | Maria Engström | IF Start | 1962 | K 50 | Ja |
218 | Frida Lindberg | IF Start | 1977 | K 35 | Ja |
219 | Gabriella Eliasson | IF Start | 1975 | K 40 | Ja |
220 | Birgitta Jansson | Storådalens SK | 1942 | K 70 | Ja |
221 | Katarina Erixon | Örebro AIK | 1963 | K 50 | Ja |
222 | Karin Pettersson | Friskis & Svettis IF | 1971 | K 45 | --- |
223 | Malin Säterås | Örebro AIK | 1978 | K 35 | Ja |
224 | Liduina van Sitteren | Örebro AIK | 1989 | Sen | Cupen |
225 | Malin Helmker | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | 1991 | Sen | --- |
Motionsklassen |
||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening / Ort |
301 | Niklas Hasselwander -79 | Närkes Kil |
302 | Joakim Noritis -80 | Westeros Trail Running Society |
303 | Ingemar Weidinger -56 | Hässelby |
304 | Björn Weidinger -93 | Hässelby |
305 | Daniel Westin -86 | Norrtälje |
306 | Per Karlsson -67 | Ericsson Kumla SK |
307 | Margit Vilhelmsson -95 | Nora |
308 | Elin Hansen -95 | Nora |
309 | Jimmy Jansson -79 | Örebro |
310 | Christofer Bornedal -85 | Stockholm |
311 | Jörgen Laestadius -72 | Lindesberg |
312 | Per-Johan Lindberg -54 | Nora |
313 | Åsa Lindström -70 | Nora |
314 | Michael Schweidenbach -66 | Nora |
315 | Dan Söderholm -71 | Lidhult |
316 | Stina Engelheart -76 | Lindesberg |
317 | Harri Luukko -70 | Skebokvarn |
318 | Klas Brynte -65 | Nora |
319 | Pekka Luukko -47 | Södertälje |
320 | Jeanette Persson -71 | Sunnemo |
321 | Björn Eriksson -86 | Örebro |
322 | Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 | IFK Nora |
323 | Ulrica Evertsson -70 | Lillkyrka IF |
324 | Ronnie Hansson -78 | Nora |
325 | Staffan Östlund -82 | Örebro |
326 | Markus Kihlgren -78 | Lindesberg |
327 | Linda Eriksson -87 | Bredsjö |
328 | Elin Ekerheim -85 | Time for Ghana |
329 | Peter Tinjan -82 | Örebro |
330 | Johan Fredriksson -84 | Kumla |
331 | Jarno Lauronen -81 | Dark Trail Runners |
332 | Tomas Wall -61 | Bocksboda Löparklubb |
333 | Per Lennartsson Persson -90 | Nora |
334 | Klas Rosell -74 | Nora |
335 | Joel Björk-Werner -82 | IK Sturehov |
336 | Samuel Wulgué -72 | Hovsta |
337 | Mats Guldbrand -79 | Örebro |
338 | Thomas Wadefjord -66 | Fruktkakan |
339 | Heidi Arff -70 | Hemsjö |
340 | Eva Lindberg -52 | IFK Nora |
341 | Per-Anders Ekman -62 | Lilla Mon |
342 | Ann Sofie Thorsen -66 | Nora |
343 | Jonny Nilsson -54 | Nora |
344 | Anders Kadesjö -77 | Nora Glass |
345 | Dzenan Plivac -77 | Rolls-Royce IF, Kristinehamn |
346 | Fredrik Englund -79 | Nora |
347 | Andreas Forslund -74 | Nora |
348 | Fredrik Sandberg -67 | Sandbergs Bosättning Nora |
349 | Leif Mörk -59 | Sverigebönen |
350 | Sofia Erlandsson -71 | OK Milan |
351 | Magnus Zetterlöf -69 | Örebro |
352 | Pontus Johansson -93 | Surahammar |
353 | Johan Wallstedt -93 | Vadstena |
354 | Lennart Wallstedt -63 | Vadstena |
355 | Anders Lindberg -78 | Örebro |
356 | Rickard Jorstig -78 | Pudelpundarnas kamratförening |
357 | Bengt Karlsson -65 | Strängnäs |
358 | Magnus Boström -72 | Strängnäs |
359 | Daniela Nosko -85 | Örebro |
360 | Per Melin -67 | Försvarsmakten |
361 | Magnus Larsson -72 | Eskilstuna |
362 | Therése Johansson -71 | Nora |
363 | Kim Möller -78 | Garphyttan |
364 | Peter Andersson -69 | Nora |
365 | Mikael Löf -77 | Örebro |
366 | Göthe Mårtensson -69 | Örebro |
367 | Rikard Vestberg -83 | Årsta |
368 | Emelie Ulander Gille -87 | Årsta |
369 | Andreas Björk -76 | Kumla |
370 | Eva Porserud -54 | Solna |
371 | Magnus Otterhed -68 | Thorén Track and Field Örebro |
372 | Magnus Lundh -71 | Örebro |
373 | Nils-Erik Gustafsson -53 | Nora |
374 | Göran Hult -58 | Saltsjö-Boo |
375 | Malena Bäckström -70 | Örebro |
376 | Andreas Mogren -82 | Nora |
377 | Susanne Felldin -71 | Kumla |
378 | Jenny McQuire -72 | Degerfors |
379 | Johan Westholm -72 | Kumla |
380 | Peter Forsling -74 | Norabygdens SK |
381 | Tina Einarsson -69 | Nora |
382 | Christer Lindberg -78 | Lindesberg |
383 | Nicklas Gryth -73 | Born |
384 | Krister Källén -68 | Örebro AIK |
385 | Tim Nylander -82 | Bohus |
386 | Henrik Andersen -72 | Kumla Real |
387 | Per Jägerström -68 | Kopparbergs IF |
388 | Patrik Bergman -79 | Ställdalens AIK |
389 | Robert Davidsson -80 | Örebro |
390 | Kurt-Arne Eknor -53 | Kristinehamn |
391 | Ola Sjöstedt -66 | Nora |
392 | Heidi Hakonen -83 | Nora |
393 | Klas Persson -80 | Örebro |
394 | Liselotte Lindqvist -87 | Nora |
395 | Mats Hummer -64 | Örebro |
396 | Mikael Persson -67 | Kullens Company |
397 | Tony Holmgren -54 | IF Göta |
398 | Hannes Börjel -99 | Nora SK |
399 | Andreas Nylund Orvet -76 | Örebro |
400 | Lena Johansson -76 | Nora |
401 | Maria Olsson -72 | Kumla |
402 | Lindha Lönnström -74 | Kullens Company |
403 | Pernilla Svensson -73 | Nora |
404 | Markus Ockborn -65 | Granbergsdals IK |
405 | Sigvard Koplimäe -50 | Vattudalens LDK |
406 | Tomas Lindgren -61 | Borlänge |
407 | Janne Frykberg -61 | Borlänge |